"When building a track, contact us first"

The following table is a partial list of track and field facilities which have been striped using calculations and drawings from Computomarx.

Facilities Striped Using the Computomarx System (all facilities outdoor unless indicated)
Country State/Province City Facility
Beilze
Belize City
Marion Jones Sports Complex
Canada Alberta Calgary
Glenmore Track


Edmonton Rollie Miles Athletics Park



University of Alberta



University of Alberta - Butterdome


Fort McMurray
Father Mercredi High School


High River
Highwood High School


Leduc
John Bole Athletic Park



Kinsmen Park


Lloydminster Lloydminster Comprehensive High School


Medicine Hat
Crescent Heights High School


Sherwood Park
Strathcona Athletic Park

British Columbia Abbotsford
Rotary Stadium


Burnaby
Burnaby Central Secondary School



Byrne Creek Secondary School



Simon Fraser University


Chilliwack
Chilliwack Running Track


Colwood
Royal Bay Secondary School


Comox-Strathcona B
Georges P. Vanier Secondary School (twice)


Coquitlam Centennial Park



Percy Perry Stadium


Gibsons
Elphinstone Secondary School


Kamloops
Interior Savings Centre (Indoor)


Kelowna
RDNO Athletic Park


Langley Township
McLeod Athletic Park


North Vancouver
Fen Burdett Track


Port Moody
North Shore Community Park (twice)


Powell River
Timberlane Park


Squamish
York House School


Surrey Bear Creek Park Track



South Surrey Athletic Park


Vancouver Memorial South Park



Vancouver College


Victoria
PISE Track

New Brunswick Dieppe Anna Malenfant School


Memramcook
St. Joseph High School


Moncton
University of Moncton

Nova Scotia Antigonish
St. Francis Xavier University


Halifax
Mainland Common Centre


Wolfville
Acadia University

Ontario
Ancaster
Bishop Tonnos Catholic Secondary School


Brampton Chingacousey Park


Brantford Assumption College



Brantford Lions Club Park


Brockville
Thousand Islands Secondary School


Burlington Aldershot High School



Robert Bateman High School


Cambridge Monsignor Doyle High School


Cobourg
Cobourg Collegiate Institute


Georgetown
Christ The King High School


Guelph Our Lady of Lourdes High School



St. James Secondary School


Hamilton Cardinal Newman Secondary School



McMaster University



St. Mary's High School


Kitchener
Resurrection High School


London University of Western Ontario


Midland St. Teresa's High School


Newmarket Pickering College


Niagara Falls Oakes Park


North Bay Scollard Hall


Oakville Garth Webb Secondary School



Holy Trinity High School



Iroquois Ridge Secondary School



Trafalger High School


Oshawa
Civic Recreation Complex


Ottawa
Terry Fox Athletic Facility


Peterborough
Thomas A. Stewart Secondary School


Port Dover Port Dover High School


Sarnia Lambton County Collegiate & Vocational Institute



St. Patrick's High School


St. Thomas Parkside Collegiate High School



St. Joseph's High School


Stoney Creek Saltfleet High School


Strathroy Strathroy Secondary Schools


Sudbury
Laurentian Community Track


Toronto
Downsview Park Sports Centre



Esther Shiner Stadium



Toronto Track and Field Centre



Track and Field Fieldhouse (Indoor)



University of Toronto (Indoor)



Pan-Am Games Athletic Stadium York University


Trenton
Trenton High School


Waterdown Waterdown District High School


Welland
Notre Dame High School


Windsor
F. J. Brennan High School



University of Windsor



University of Windsor (Indoor)


Woodstock College Avenue Secondary School

Quebec
Shawinigan
Abilities Center (indoor)


Sherbrooke University of Sherbrooke

Saskatchewan Estevan
Estevan Comprehensive School


Regina
Douglas Park


Yorkton Kinsmen Century Track
Columbia Antioquia
Apartado
Parque Estadio Caterine Ibargüen
Cuba
Guantanamo Bay
Cooper Field
Grenada

Saint George's
National Stadium
Ireland Kildare
Leixlip
Le Chéíle Athletic Club Track

Mayo Ballina
Ballina Athletics Track

Tipperary
Templemore
Templemore Track

Waterford
Waterford
Waterford Stadium
Italy Trentino-Alto Adige Bolzano
Campo Scuola C.O.N.I.

Turin Carmagnola
Carmagnola Athletics Track
Jamaica
Kingston National Stadium


Montego Bay Montego Bay Sports Complex
Mexico Nuevo Leon
Monterrey
Universidad Autonoma de Nuevo Leon
Panama
Panama City
Universidad de Panama
Qatar
Doha
American School
Trinidad and Tobago
Port-of-Spain National Stadium
United Kingdom
Carmarthenshire, Wales
Carmarthen
Carmarthen Athletic Field

Cheshire, England Warrington
Warrington Athletics Track

Clackmannanshire Scotland
Alloa
Lornshill Academy

Clwyd, Wales
Colwyn Bay
Colwyn Bay Athletics Club Track

Derbyshire, England Derby
Moorways Stadium

East Lothian, Scotland
Tranent
Meadowmill Athletics Track

Essex, England Chelmsford
Chelmsford Sport & Athletics Centre


Grays
Thurrock Athletics Track


Southend-on-Sea
Garon Park Track

Devon, England Barnstaple North Devon Athletics Field

Glamorgan, Wales
Cardiff
Cardiff Metropolitan University

Greater London, England Dagenham
Mayesbrook Park Athletics Track


Enfield Lee Valley Athletics Centre



Queen Elizabeth II Stadium


Erith
Erith Leisure Centre


Newham
Terence McMillan Athletics Stadium


Wandsworth
Battersea Park Athletics Track


Westminster
Paddington Athletics Track

Gloucestershire, England
Cheltenham
Prince of Wales Stadium

Hertfordshire, England Watford
Watford Athletic Field

Isle of Lewis, Scotland
Stornoway
Smith Avenue Track Facility

Kent, England Dartford
Dartford Athletics Track

Leicestershire, England Ratcliffe on Wreake
Ratcliffe College

Lincolnshire, England
Lincoln
Lincoln Athletics Track


Scunthorpe
Quibell Park Stadium Track

Midlothian, Scotland
Edinburgh
Saughton Athletics Field

Scottish Borders, Scotland Galashiels
Tweedbank Athletics Track

Staffordshire, England,
Stafford
Rowley Park Athletics Track

West Midlands, England
Birmingham
University of Birmingham
United States Alabama Auburn Auburn University


Birmingham
Fair Park Arena (Indoor)


Greensboro
Greensboro East High School


McCalla
McAdory High School


Mobile McGill Toolen High School



University of South Alabama


Montgomery
Montgomery Academy


Opelika
Beauregard High School


Pinson
Clay Chalkville High School


Smiths Station
Smiths Station High School


Vestavia Hills
Vestavia Hills High School

Alaska Elmendorf AFB
Hanger 5 Indoor Track (Indoor)

Arizona Chinle
Rough Rock Community School


Flagstaff Northern Arizona University (Indoor)


Luke Air Force Base
Luke Air Force Base Track


Page
Page High School


Sahuarita
Sahuarita Middle School


Show Low
Show Low High School


Springerville
Round Valley High School


Tempe
Arizona State University


Tucson Davis -Monthan AFB Track



Pima Community College



Tucson Magnet High School



Sabino High School

Arkansas Bryant
Bryant High School


Conway
University of Central Arkansas


Eureka Springs
Eureka Springs High School


Fayetteville
University of Arkansas


Gurdon
Gurdon High School


Hope Hope Senior High School


Jonesboro Arkansas State University (Indoor)



Arkansas State University (Outdoor)


Lewisville
LaFayette County High School


Malvern
Magnet Cove High School


Mansfield
Mansfield High School


Mineral Springs
Mineral Springs High School


Ozark
Ozark High School


Pea Ridge
Pea Ridge School District


Pearcy
Lake Hamilton High School


Pine Bluff Watson Chapel High School



White Hall High School


Rogers
Rogers High School


West Helena
Central High School

California Agoura Oak Park High School


Alameda College of Alameda


Antelope
Center High School


Aptos Aptos High School


Berkeley
University of California


Brea Brea Olinda High School


Bryte
California Highway Patrol Academy


Burlingame Burlingame High School


Carson
California State University - Dominguez Hills


Clovis
Buchanan High School (twice)



Clovis High School



Clovis North High School


Costa Mesa Orange Coast College


Culver City
West Los Angeles College (twice)


Daly City
Jefferson High School


Dublin Dublin High School


El Cajon
Cuyamaca College (twice)


El Dorado
Union Mine High School


Elk Grove
Consumnes Oaks High School



Elk Grove High School



Monterey Trail High School


Fremont California School for the Deaf


Gardena
Gardena High School


Glendale
Glendale Community College


Glendora Citrus College


Granite Bay Granite Bay High School


Irvine University of California-Irvine


Lancaster
Antelope Valley College



High School #5


Lathrop
Marine Corps Reserve Base


Los Angeles
Crenshaw High School



Los Angeles City College



Los Angeles Southwest College



University of California at Los Angeles


Mira Loma Jurupa Valley High School


Mission Viejo
Saddleback Community College


Monterey Park
East Los Angeles College


Norwalk
Cerritos College


Oakland Laney College



Merritt College


Oroville
Oroville High School


Pasadena
California Institute of Technology



Pasadena City College


Placerville
El Dorado High School


Rancho Cucamonga
Los Osos High School


Redlands
Arrowhead Christian Academy



University of Redlands


Sacramento California State University-Sacramento (twice)



California State University-Sacramento (practice track)



Inderkum High School



Natomas High School



Sheldon High School



Valley High School


San Diego San Diego Mesa College



San Diego State University (twice)



Torry Pines High School


San Dimas
San Dimas High School


San Francisco Kezar Stadium (twice)


San Jose San Jose City College



Valley Christian High School


San Mateo
College of San Mateo


San Rafael San Rafael High School


Santa Paula
Santa Paula High School


Shingle Springs
Ponderosa High School


South Pasadena
South Pasadena High School


Stockton
Chavez High School



Edison High School



San Joaquin Delta College



Stagg High School


Thermal Coachella Valley Junior High School #1


Torrance
West High School


Twentynine Palms
Twentynine Palms Marine Base


Van Nuys
Los Angeles Valley College


Walnut Mt. San Antonio College



Walnut High School


Whittier Whittier College

Colorado Adams County
Huron Middle School



Northglen Middle School


Akron
Akron High School


Bayfield
Bayfield High School


Boulder University of Colorado



University of Colorado (Indoor)


Colorado Springs Colorado College


Durango Durango High School



Miller Middle School


Englewood
Cherry Creek School District Stadium


Erie Erie High School


Fort Morgan Fort Morgan High School


Frederick Frederick High School


Golden
Colorado School of Mines (Indoor)


Gunnison
Western State Colorado University (Indoor)


Longmont Longmont High School



Silver Creek High School


Sterling Sterling High School

Connecticut Danbury Danbury High School


Glastonbury
Glastonbury High School (Indoor)


Hartford
Hartford Public High School (Indoor)


Litchfield
Litchfield High School


Middletown
Wesleyan University


New Britain Veterans Memorial Stadium


New Haven
Yale University (Coxe Cage)


Newtown
Newtown Youth Academy (Indoor)


Wilton
Wilton High School (Indoor)

Delaware Camden Wyoming Caesar Rodney High School (twice)

District of Columbia
Washington
Dunbar High School



McKinley Technological High School

Florida Apopka Apopka High School



Apopka Middle School



Piedmont Lakes Middle School


Avon Park
Avon Park High School


Boca Raton Pope John Paul II High School



West Boca High School


Boynton Beach Odyssey Middle School


Bradenton
St. Stephen's Episcopal School


Brooksville Hernando High School



Nature Coast Technical High School


Bushnell South Sumter High School


Cape Coral Mariner High School


Celebration Celebration School


Clearwater Clearwater Central Catholic High School


Clermont East Ridge High School



USA Triathlon National Training Center


Coconut Creek
North Broward Preparatory School


Crystal River Crystal River High School


Daytona Beach Embry-Riddle Aeronautical University



Mainland High School



Seabreeze High School


Dunedin Dunedin High School


Estero
Estero High School


Eustis Eustis High School (twice)


Fort Lauderdale
Pinecrest High School



Western High School



Westminster Academy


Fort Myers
Bishop Verot High School



Cypress Lake High School



Riverdale High School


Gainesville University of Florida (Indoor)



University of Florida (Outdoor)


Greenacres John I. Leonard High School


Groveland South Lake High School


Haines City Haines City High School


Hollywood
Chaminade Madonna Preparatory School



Flannigan High School


Inverness Citrus High School


Jacksonville
Atlantic Coast High School



Bishop Kenny High School



Jacksonville University



Providence School



University of North Florida


Jupiter Jupiter Community High School


Key West Key West High School


Lake Placid
Lake Placid High School


Lake Worth Lake Worth High School


Lakeland
Southeastern University


Lakewood Lakewood Ranch High School


Lantana Santaluces High School


Lecanto
Lecanto High School


Leesburg Leesburg High School (twice)


Lehigh Acres Lehigh Senior High School


Longwood Pace High School


Miami Frank Verela High School



Westminster Christian High School


Miramar
Ansin Sports Complex


Mt. Dora Christian Home & Bible School



Mt. Dora High School


Naples
Middle School EE



North Maple Elementary School



Palmetto Ridge High School


Ocala Lake Weir High School



West Port High School


Orlando Carver Middle School (twice)



Chain of Lakes Middle School (twice)



Cypress Creek High School (twice)



Dr. Phillips High School



Edgewater High School



Magnolia School



Meadow Woods Middle School



Oak Ridge High School



Olympia High School



Southwest Middle School



St. Luke Lutheran School



The First Academy


Pahokee Pahokee High School


Palm Beach Gardens Palm Beach Gardens High School


Panama City
Arnold High School



Deane Bozeman School


Perry Taylor County High School


Riviera Beach Suncoast High School


Royal Palm Beach Royal Palm Beach High School



Seminole Ridge Community High School


Sarasota
Booker High School


Sebring
Sebring High School


Seminole Osceola Middle School


Spring Hill Springstead High School


St. Augustine Pedro Menendez High School



St. Augustine High School


St. Petersburg Gibbs High School



St. Petersburg High School



St. Petersburg Catholic High School


Stuart Martin County High School



South Fork High School


Tallahassee
Florida State University



Lawton Chiles High School



Leon High School



Lincoln High School


Tamarac Middle School II


Tampa
Tampa Catholic High School



University of South Florida


Tavares Tavares High School


Tavernier
Coral Shores High School


Umatilla Umatilla High School (twice)


Wellington
Central West High School


Wildwood Wildwood High School


Winter Garden West Orange High School

Georgia
Atlanta
Atlanta International School



Georgia Institute of Technology



Holy Innocents Episcopal School



Lakewood Stadium


Augusta
Glenn Hills High School



Westside High School


Cartersville
Cartersville High School


Chamblee
De Kalb Stadium


Cochran Bleckley County High School


Columbus
Hardaway High School


Dahlonega North Georgia College


Dawson Terrell Academy


Duluth Northview High School


Ellaville
Ellaville School


Fitzgerald
Ben Hill Middle School


Gainesville Riverside Military Academy


Hamilton Harris County High School


Hiram
Hiram High School


Jefferson
Jackson County High School


Lithia Springs Lithia Springs High School


Manchester Manchester High School


Marietta Kell High School



Marietta High School



Marietta Junior High School



Pope High School


Norcross
Wesleyan School


Rome Barron Stadium


Roswell
Blessed Trinity Catholic High School


Statesboro Bulloch Academy



Georgia Southern University


Swainsboro Swainsboro High School


Warner Robins
Robins Air Force Base


Watkinsville Oconee County High School


Waynesboro
Burke County High School

Hawaii Honolulu The Punahou School (twice)



University of Hawaii


Waipahu
Waipahu High School


Kaneohe
Castle High School

Idaho Burley
Burley High School


Grangeville
Grangeville High School


Montpelier Bear Lake High School


Pocatello Franklin Junior High School

Illinois Addison
Addison Trail High School (Indoor)


Algonquin
Jacobs High School (Indoor)


Alton
St. Michael's High School (Indoor)


Aurora Valley Athletic Center


Batavia Batavia High School (Indoor)


Berwyn
Morton West High School (Indoor)


Carol Stream
Glenbard North High School


Chicago
Kenwood Acacemy



North Park University (Indoor)



University of Chicago (Indoor)


Chicago Heights Bloom High School (Indoor)



Bloom Trail High School (Indoor) (twice)


Cicero
Morton East High School (Indoor)


Crete
Crete Monee High School (Indoor)


Decatur Decatur Indoor Sports Center


DeKalb
DeKalb High School (Indoor)



Northern Illinois University (Indoor)


Downers Grove Downers Grove North High School



Downers Grove South High School


Elmhurst
York High School (Indoor)


Elsah
Principia College (Indoor)


Evanston
Northwestern University (Indoor)


Fairview Heights Pontiac School


Frankfort
Lincoln Way North High School (Indoor)



Lincoln Way West High School (Indoor)


Glen Ellyn Glenbard South High School



Glenbard West High School


Granite City Granite City High School


Hillside
Proviso West High School (Indoor)


Hinsdale Hinsdale South High School (Indoor)


Homer Glen
Homer Junior High School


Ina
Rend Lake College


Joliet
Joliet Central High School (Indoor)



Joliet West High School (Indoor)



Memorial Stadium


Marion
Marion High School (Indoor)


Monmouth
Monmouth College (Indoor)


Naperville North Central College (Indoor) (3 facilities)


Oswego Oswego High School (Indoor)


Pittsfield
Pittsfield High School


Plainfield Plainfield High School


Quincy
Flinn Stadium


Rockford
Auburn High School (Indoor)


Rolling Meadows Carl Sandburg Junior High School


Roseville Roseville High School


Rushville Rushville High School


Skokie
Niles West High School (Indoor)



Niles West High School (Outdoor)


Summit Argo Community High School


Sycamore
Sycamore High School (Indoor)


Villa Park
Willowbrook High School (Indoor)


West Chicago Community High School (Indoor)


Western Springs
Lyons Township High School South (Indoor)


Wheaton
Wheaton North High School (Indoor)



Wheaton Warrensville South H. S. (Indoor)


Wheeling Wheeling High School (Indoor)


Wilmette
Loyola Academy


Winnetka New Trier High School (Indoor)

Indiana Anderson Anderson University (Indoor)


Angola
Trine University (Indoor)


Bloomington Indiana University (Indoor)


Cedar Lake
Hanover Central Junior High School (Indoor)


Chesterton Chesterton High School (Indoor)


Columbus Central Junior High School


Crawfordsville North Montgomery High School (Indoor)


Crown Point
Crown Point High School (Indoor)


 
Crown Point High School (Outdoor)


Fort Wayne
IUPU - Fort Wayne (Indoor}



Turnstone Center (Indoor)


Frankfort
Clinton Prairie Jr./Sr. High School (Indoor)


Greencastle
DePauw University (Indoor)


Hammond
Morton Senior High School


Highland
Schooltown of Highland


Hobart
Hobart High School (Indoor)



Hobart Middle School


Huntington
Huntington North High School


Indianapolis
University of Indianapolis (Indoor)


Kokomo
Northwestern Middle School/High School


La Porte
La Porte High School


Lafayette Jefferson High School


Lowell
Lowell High School



Lowell High School (Indoor)


Marion
Indiana Wesleyan University (Indoor)


Merrillville
Merrillville High School (Indoor)


Nappanee Northwood High School


New Market
Southmont Jr./Sr. High School (Indoor)


Notre Dame
University of Notre Dame (Indoor)



University of Notre Dame (Outdoor)


Portage Portage High School (Indoor)



Portage Middle School


South Whitley Whitko Middle School


St. Leon
East Central High School (Indoor)


Terre Haute Rose-Hulman Institute (Indoor)


Upland
Taylor University (Indoor)


Valparaiso Valparaiso University


West Lafayette
Purdue University (Indoor)


West Lebanon
Seeger Jr./Sr. High School (Indoor)

Iowa Cedar Falls University of Northern Iowa (Indoor)


Council Bluffs
Iowa Western Community College


Des Moines
Drake University (twice)


Dubuque
University of Dubuque (Indoor)


Grinnell
Grinnell College (Indoor)


Iowa City University of Iowa (Indoor)


Mount Vernon
Cornell College


Pekin Pekin Community School


Pella
Central College (Indoor)


Sioux Center City of Sioux Center


Storm Lake Buena Vista University (Indoor)


Waverly
Wartburg College (Indoor)

Kansas Conway Springs Conway Springs High School


Highland
Highland Community College


Lawrence University of Kansas (Indoor) (2 facilities)


Lindsborg
Bethany College


Ottawa
Ottawa University


Pittsburg
Pittsburg State University (Indoor)



St. Mary's Colgan High School


Wichita
Wichita State University (Indoor)

Kentucky Bardstown
Bardstown High School


Bowling Green
Western Kentucky University


Elizabethtown
Elizabethtown High School


Hyden
Leslie County High School


Lexington University of Kentucky (Indoor)



University of Kentucky (Outdoor)


Louisville Kentucky Country Day School


Manchester
Clay County High School


Richmond Eastern Kentucky University


Winchester
George Rogers Clark High School

Louisiana Alexandria Alexandria High School


Baton Rouge
Louisiana State University (Indoor)



Louisiana State University (Outdoor)


Boutte
Hahnville High School


Covington
St. Paul's High School


Delcambre
Delcambre High School


Destrehan
Destrehan High School


Edgard
West St. John High School


Grambling Grambling State University


Kenner
Muss Bertolino Track


Lake Charles
McNeese State University (Indoor)


Lutcher Lutcher High School


Metairie
East Jefferson High School


Monroe Richwood High School


Natchitoches
Northwestern State University


Reserve
East St. John High School


St. James St. James High School


Sterlington Sterlington High School

Maine Lewiston Bates College



Bates College (Indoor)


Waterville
Colby College (Indoor)


Mount Desert Mount Desert Island High School

Maryland Annapolis United States Naval Academy


Baltimore Morgan State University


Forestville
Bishop McNamara High School


Hagerstown Hagerstown Community College (Indoor) (twice)


Landover
Prince Georges Sport & Learning Center (Indoor)


Princess Anne
University of Maryland - Eastern Shore (Indoor)

Massachusetts Andover
Phillips Academy (Indoor)


Bolton Nashoba Regional High School


Boston Boston University



Reggie Lewis Center (Indoor) (twice)


Cambridge
Massachusetts Institute of Technology



Rindge & Latin High School (Indoor)


Clinton Clinton High School


Everett
Everett High School (Indoor)


Fiskdale Tantasqua Regional Vo-Tech High School


Holden
Wachusett Regional High School (Indoor)


Holliston Holliston High School


Ipswich Ipswich High School (Indoor)


Lawrence
Lawrence High School (Indoor)


Longmeadow Longmeadow High School


Marlborough
Hill Side School


Medford
Tufts University (indoor)


Newtonville
Newton North High School


North Andover
North Andover High School (Indoor)


Reading Austin Preparatory School



Reading High School (Indoor)


Springfield
Springfield College (Indoor)


South Hadley
Mount Holyoke College (Indoor)


Swampscott
Swampscott High School (Indoor)


Waltham Kennedy Middle School



Leary Field


Wellesley
Wellesley College (Indoor)

Michigan Allen Park Allen Park High School


Allendale
Grand Valley State University (Indoor)


Alma
Alma College


Almont Almont High School


Ann Arbor
University of Michigan (Indoor)



University of Michigan (Banked Indoor)


Auburn Hills
Avondale High School


Bath Bath High School


Battle Creek Pennfield High School


Bay City John Glenn High School


Belleville
Belleville High School


Berkley
Anderson Middle School


Berrien Springs Berrien Springs High School


Beverly Hills
Detroit Country Day High School


Birch Run Birch Run High School (twice)


Birmingham
Seaholm High School


Bloomfield Hills Andover High School



Bloomfield High School



Cranbrook Kingswood School



Lahser High School


Brighton
Brighton High School



Scranton Middle School


Burton Bendle High School



Bentley Junior High School



Bentley Senior High School (twice)


Carleton Airport High School (twice)


Caro Caro High School


Carrollton Carrollton High School


Cass City Cass City High School


Cedar Springs Cedar Springs High School


Chelsea Chelsea High School


Chesaning
Chesaning High School


Clarkston Clarkston High School


Clawson
Clawson Park Track


Clay
Algonac High School


Cleo
Cleo High School (twice)


Clinton Township Algonquian Middle School



Chippewa Valley High School



Lanse Creuse Middle School - South



Wyandot Middle School


Coldwater
Coldwater High School


Coleman
Coleman Community High School


Commerce Township
Walled Lake Central High School



Walled Lake Northern High School



Walled Lake Western High School


Davison Davison High School


Dearborn Dearborn High School



Divine Child Catholic High School



Edsel Ford School



O. L. Smith Middle School



Woodworth Middle School


Dearborn Heights Crestwood School



Robichaud High School


Decatur
Decatur High School


Detroit Cass Technical High School



Central High School



Edison Public School Academy



Finny Crocket High School



Wayne State University


DeWitt
DeWitt High School


Dexter Dexter High School


Dundee
Dundee Community High School


East Lansing
Michigan State University (Jenison Fieldhouse)



Michigan State University (Outdoor)


Eastpointe
East Detroit High School


Edwardsburg Edwardburg High School


Elk Rapids
Elk Rapids High School


Elsie Ovid-Elsie High School


Erie Mason High School


Essexville Garber High School


Farmington
Farmington High School



Harrison High School


Fenton
Fenton High School


Ferndale
Ferndale HIgh School


Flint Kearsley High School



Michigan School for the Blind/Deaf


Flushing Flushing High School


Frankenmuth
Frankenmuth High School


Gibraltar
Carlson High School


Grand Haven
Grand Haven High School


Grand Rapids Aquinas College (Indoor)



Calvin College (Indoor)



Forest Hills Central High School



Forest Hills Northern High School



Northview High School


Grayling
Grayling High School


Greenville Greenville High School


Grosse Pointe Grosse Pointe North High School



Grosse Pointe South High School


Grosse Pointe Woods
University Liggett School


Harper Woods
Chandler Park Academy



Harper Woods High School


Hart Hart Middle School


Hartland
Hartland High School


Hazel Park
Hazel Park High School


Hillsdale Hillsdale College


Holly
Holly High School


Hopkins
Hopkins High School


Howell
Howell High School


Ida
Ida High School


Indian River
Inland Lakes High School


Jackson
Jackson High School


Kalamazoo
Western Michigan University (Indoor)


Kingsford Kingsford High School


Lake Orion Lake Orion High School


Lansing
Sexton High School


Lapeer
Lapeer West High School


L'Anse
L'Anse Middle School East



L'Anse Middle School South


Lincoln Park Lincoln Park High School


Linden
Linden High School


Livonia Clarenceville High School


Macomb Township
Dakota High School



Lutheran High School North


Madison Heights Bishop Foley Catholic High School



Madison High School


Manchester Manchester High School


Manton Manton High School


Marlette Marlette High School (twice)


McBain McBain High School


Midland
Bullock Creek High School



H. H. Dow High School



Midland High School



Northwood University (Indoor)


Monroe
Monroe High School


Mount Morris
Mount Morris Johnson High School


Mt. Pleasant Mt. Pleasant High School


Napoleon Napoleon High School


New Lothrop New Lothrop High School


Northville
Meads Mill Middle School



Northville High School


Novi
Detroit Catholic Central High School


Oak Park
Oak Park High School


Olivet
Olivet High School


Onekama Onekama High School



Onekama School


Oxford
Oxford High School


Parchment Parchment High School


Pigeon Laker Senior High School


Pinckney
Gateway Middle School



Pinckney High School


Portage
Northern High School


Port Huron
Northern High School



Port Huron High School


Rochester
Adams High School



Reuther Middle School


Rochester Hills Hart Middle School



Lutheran High School Northwest



Oakland University


Rockford East Rockford Middle School



Rockford High School



Rockford Middle School


Roscommon Roscommon High School


Royal Oak
Royal Oak High School


Saginaw Arthur Hill High School



Saginaw High School



Swan Valley High School (twice)


Saint Charles Saint Charles High School


Saint Clair
Saint Clair High School


Saint Clair Shores Lake Shore High School



Lakeview High School


Saint Louis Saint Louis High School


Saline
Saline Middle School


Sand Creek Sand Creek High School


Shelby Township Eisenhower High School (twice)


Shepherd
Shepherd High School


South Haven South Haven High School


Southgate Southgate Anderson High School (twice)


South Lyon Millennium Middle School



South Lyon Middle School


Spring Lake Spring Lake High School



Spring Lake Middle School


Stephenson Stephenson High School


Sterling Heights
Henry Ford II High School


Sturgis
Sturgis High School


Swartz Creek
Swartz Creek High School


Taylor Kennedy High School



Truman High School


Traverse City Traverse City Central High School



Traverse City East High School



Traverse City Junior High School



Traverse City West High School


Trenton Trenton High School


Troy Athens High School



Baker Middle School



Boulan Park Middle School



Larson Middle School



Smith Middle School



Troy High School


University Center
Saginaw Valley State University (Indoor)


Utica
Runkel Field



Swinehart Field


Warren Detroit Arsenal Track



Fitzgerald High School



Lincoln High School


Waterford
Kettering High School



Mott High School


Wayne Memorial High School


West Bloomfield
West Bloomfield High School


Williamston Williamston High School


Wyandotte
Roosevelt High School


Ypsilanti
Willow Run High School



Ypsilanti High School

Minnesota Ada Ada Borup High School


Albertville
St. Michael Albertville High School


Austin Austin High School


Bemidji Bemidji State University (Indoor) (twice)



Bemidji State University (Outdoor)


Faribault
Bruce Smith Field


Golden Valley Breck School (Indoor)


Hastings
Hastings High School (Indoor)


Kimball
Kimball Area High School


Lakeville
Lakeville North High School


Le Center Le Center High School


Mankato Minnesota State University - Mankato



Minnesota State University - Mankato (Indoor)


Marshall
Marshall Regional Track & Field Complex


Minneapolis
Breck High School



Minnehaha Academy (twice)



University of Minnesota (Indoor)


Minnetonka Hopkins Lindbergh Center (Indoor)


Moorhead Concordia College (Indoor)



Concordia College (Outdoor)


Northfield Carleton College



St. Olaf College (Indoor)


North St. Paul New North High School


Prior Lake
Prior Lake High School


Redwood Falls Redwood Falls Community Center


Rochester Minnesota State Regional Rec. and Sports Center



Rochester Century High School


Saint Cloud
Saint Cloud State University (Indoor)


Saint James
Saint James High School


St. Paul
Hamline University



Macalester College (Indoor)



Mounds Park Academy (Indoor)



University of St. Thomas (Indoor)


St. Peter Gustavus Adolphus College


Vaudette Vaudette High School


Wabasha Wabasha-Kellogg High School


Wayzata
Wayzata Middle School

Mississippi Batesville South Panola High School


Clarksdale
Lee Academy


Clinton
Mississippi College


Greenville
Washington High School (twice)


Greenwood Greenwood High School



Pillow Academy


Gulfport
Harrison Central High School


Holly Springs Marshall Academy


Indianola Indianola Academy


Jackson Jackson Prep


Moss Point Moss Point High School


Olive Branch Olive Branch High School


Pontotoc Pontotoc High School


University University of Mississippi (Indoor) (twice)



University of Mississippi (Outdoor)


Vicksburg Vicksburg High School



Warren Central High School


West Point West Point High School


Winona Winona Academy

Missouri Berkeley
New Berkeley High School


Cape Girardeau
Southeast Missouri State University (Indoor)


Columbia
Walton Track - University of Missouri


Kansas City
Rockhurst High School



St. Teresa's Academy



Westport High School


Marshall Missouri Valley College (Proposed)


Mountain View
Birch Tree Track


St. Louis Chaminade College Preparatory



Christian Brothers College High School



DeSmet Jesuit High School



John Burroughs School



Ritenour High School



Washington University (Indoor practice facility)


St. Peters
Ft. Zumwalt East H. S.


Vienna Maries County R2 High School

Montana Anaconda Anaconda High School


Bozeman Bozeman High School



Montana State University (Indoor) (twice)


Butte
Butte High School


Columbus
Columbus High School


Cut Bank Cut Bank High School


Hardin Hardin High School


Sidney Sidney High School


Wolf Point Wolf Point High School

Nebraska Boys Town
Boys Town High School (Indoor)


Chadron Chadron State College (Indoor) (twice)


Crete Doane College (Indoor)


Kearney
University of Nebraska - Kearney (Indoor)


Lincoln Lincoln High School



Nebraska Wesleyan University



Nebraska Wesleyan University (Indoor)



University of Nebraska



University of Nebraska (Indoor)


Omaha Benson High School



Central High School



Millard West High School (twice)



South High School


Ponca
Ponca High School


Seward
Concordia University (Indoor)


Wayne Wayne State College (Indoor)

Nevada Reno Damonte Ranch High School

New Hampshire
Durham
University of New Hampshire (Indoor)


Exeter
Phillips Exeter Academy (Indoor)


Hanover
Hanover High School


Plymouth
Plymouth State University

New Jersey
Basking Ridge
Ridge High School


Demarest
Northern Valley Regional High School


East Brunswick
East Brunswick High School


Hillsdale
Pascack Valley School


Jersey City
Jersey City Armory (Indoor)


Marlton
Cherokee High School


Palisades Park
Bergen County Track


Pleasantville Pleasantville High School


Point Pleasant Beach
Point Pleasant Beach High School


Ridgefield Willis Park


Sewell
Washington Township High School


Springfield
Meisel Park Track


Teaneck
Fairleigh Dickinson University (Indoor)


Voorhees
Voorhees Middle School


West Long Branch
Monmouth University (Indoor)

New Mexico Belen
Belen High School


Farmington
Mesa View Middle School


Los Alamos
Sullivan Field


Los Vegas
West Los Vegas High School


Lovington
Lovington High School


Santa Fe
Santa Fe Indian School

New York Attica Attica High School


Binghamton
SUNY Binghamton (Indoor)


Bohemia
Connetquot High School


Brockport
SUNY Brockport (Indoor)


Bronx
Fordham Preparatory School (twice)



Fordham University (Indoor)



Manhattan College (Indoor)



Pelham Bay Park



P.S. 96 Playground



Soundview Park



Williamsbridge Oval



Yankee Stadium - Bronx Parking Facility Track


Brooklyn Boys and Girls High School



Brooklyn Technical High School



Fort Hamilton High School



Kaiser Park



Linden Park



Park Slope Armory (Indoor)



Poly Prep Country Day School


Canton
SUNY Canton (Indoor)


Clymer
Clymer Central School


Cortland
SUNY Cortland (Indoor)


East Bloomfield East Bloomfield High School


Eldred
Eldred Jr./Sr. High School


Farmingdale
Farmingdale State College (Indoor)


Flushing
Flushing High School


Franklin Franklin Middle School


Franklin Square H. Frank Carey High School


Frewsburg Frewsburg Central High School


Ft. Covington Salmon River Central High School


Glen Cove
Glen Cove High School


Glen Head
North Shore High School


Great Neck
Great Neck South HIgh School


Hampton Bays
Hampton Bays Junior/Senior High School


Hickville
Holy Trinity Diocesan High School


Huntington Station Walt Whitman High School


Islip
Islip High School


Ithica
Cornell University



Cornell University (Indoor)


Jamestown Persell Middle School


Kings Point
United States Merchant Marine Academy


Little Falls Little Falls High School


Lockport Starpoint Jr./Sr. High School


Lynbrook
Lynbrook Senior High School


Marlboro
Marlboro Central High School


Mattituck
Mattituck High School


Melville
St. Anthony's High School



St. Anthony's High School (Indoor)


Newfane Newfane High School


New York City
Thomas Jefferson Park



Icahn Stadium



New York Armory (Indoor)



New York Athletic Club (Indoor)


North Bellmore
Wellington C. Mepham High School


Old Westbury
Westbury High School


Panama
Panama High School


Pavilion Pavilion High School


Port Washington
Port Washington School District


Queens Detective Keith Williams Park



Intermediate School 137



Juniper Valley



Victory Field at Forest Park



CUNY Queens College


Riverdale
Manhattan College


Rochester Benjamin Franklin High School



Roberts Wesleyan College


Sanborn Niagara Wheatfield High School


Saratoga Springs
YMCA of Saratoga (Indoor)


Selden
Suffolk County Community College


Shrub Oak
Lakeland High School



Walter Panas High School


Staten Island Corporal Thompson Park



Ocean Breeze Park (Indoor)



Wagner High School


Syracuse
Onondaga Community College (Indoor)


Tonawanda Tonawanda Senior High School


Utica
Utica College


Valley Stream
Valley Stream South High School


West Point
United States Military Academy (Indoor)


White Plains
White Plains High School


Wilson Wilson High School


Yorkshire Pioneer High School

North Carolina Belmont South Point High School


Boiling Springs Gardner Webb University


Bryson City
Swain County High School


Camp Lejeune
Camp Lejeune Marine Corps Base


Chapel Hill University of North Carolina (Indoor)


Charlotte
Berry Academy of Technology



Coulwood Middle School



East Mecklenburg High School



Johnson C. Smith University (twice)



Olympic High School



Spaugh Middle School



Victory Christian School


Concord
Concord High School


Durham
Lowes Grove Middle; School


Forest City
Chase High School



East Rutherford High School


Greensboro
North Carolina A&T State University


Hendersonville
Hendersonville High School


Hickory
Lenoir-Rhyne College


Jacksonville Jacksonville Senior High School



White Oak High School


Lawndale Burns High School


Mathhews
Weddington High School


Monroe
Sun Valley High School


Mt. Holly East Gaston High School


Rockingham
Richmond Senior High School


New London
North Stanly High School


Shelby Crest High School



Shelby High School


Stanley
Stanley Middle School


Wake Forest
Heritage Middle School


Waxhaw
Marvin Ridge High School


Windsor Bertie High School


Wingate
Wingate University


Winston Salem
Winston-Salem State University

North Dakota
Cavalier
Cavalier High School


Dickinson Dickinson State University


Fargo Fargo South High School


Jamestown Jamestown College (Indoor)



Jamestown College (Outdoor)


La Moure La Moure High School


Linton
Linton High School


Mandan Mandan High School


Minot
Minot State University


Underwood Underwood High School


Valley City
Valley City State University


Williston
Williston High School

Ohio Ada Ohio Northern University (Indoor)



War Memorial Park


Akron
University of Akron (Indoor)


Alliance
Mount Union College (Indoor)


Ashville Teays Valley High School


Athens Ohio University


Berea Baldwin-Wallace College (Indoor)



Baldwin-Wallace College (Outdoor)


Bexley Bexley High School


Chardon Chardon High School


Cincinnati
Elder High School



Turpin High School



Winton Woods High School



Withrow High School


Clarksville Municipal Stadium


Cleveland Case Western Reserve University (Indoor) (twice)



Case Western Reserve University (former Outdoor)



John Hay High School



St. Ignatius High School (old and new installations)


Columbus Linden-McKinley High School



Northland High School



Ohio School for the Deaf



Ohio State University (former Ohio Stadium track)



Ohio State University (French Fieldhouse) (twice)


Dayton
Dunbar High School



University of Dayton (Indoor)



Welcome Stadium


Defiance
Defiance College (Indoor)



Defiance High School


Delaware Ohio Wesleyan University (Indoor)



Olentangy High School


Dublin Davis Middle School



Dublin High School



Dublin Middle School



Dublin Scioto High School


Euclid
Euclid High School (Outdoor)



Euclid High School (Indoor)


Findlay University of Findlay (Indoor) (twice)


Gahanna Columbus Academy



Lincoln High School


Gambier
Kenyon College (Indoor)


Geneva GaREAT Sports Complex (Indoor)



Geneva High School


Granville Denison University (Indoor)


Hilliard Hilliard High School


Independence
Independence High School (Indoor)


Kent
Kent State University (Indoor)


Lewis Center
Orange Middle School


Logan Logan-Hocking High School


Mansfield Memorial Stadium


Mantua
Crestwood High School


Marietta Marietta College (Indoor)


Maumee
Maumee High School


McConnelsville Morgan High School


Medina
Claggett Middle School


Oak Harbor Oak Harbor High School


Ottawa Hills
Ottawa Hills High School


Oxford Miami University


Richfield
Revere High School


Richwood North Union High School


Sandusky Sandusky High School


Sylvania
Southview High School


Solon
Solon Middle School


Westerville Otterbein College (Indoor)



Walnut Springs Middle School


Wheelersburg Wheelersburg High School


Worthington Worthington Middle School


Youngstown
Youngstown State University



Youngstown State University (Indoor)

Oklahoma Canton
Canton High School


Moore Moore High School


Norman
University of Oklahoma (Indoor)



University of Oklahoma (Outdoor)

Oregon Bend
Summit High School


Portland
Jesuit High School

Pennsylvania Aliquippa Hopewell High School - Tony Dorsett Stadium


Allentown
J. Birney Crum Stadium



Muhlenberg College


Annville Lebanon Valley College (Indoor)


Bethlehem
Lehigh University (Indoor)



Moravian College


Chester
Widener University


Cobleskill Cobleskill-Richmondville High School


Collegeville
Perkiomen Valley High School



Ursinus College


Downingtown
Bishop Shanahan School


Edinboro
Edinboro University of Pennsylvania (Indoor)


Elizabethtown
Elizabethtown College


Enola East Pennsboro Area High School


Everett
Everett Junior Senior High School


Gettysburg
Gettysburg Area School District


Gwynedd Valley
Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School


Harrison City Penn-Trafford High School


Haverford
Haverford College


Horsham
Hatboro-Horsham High School


King of Prussia
Upper Merion


Kintnersville
Palisades High School


Lancaster Franklin and Marshall College (Indoor)



Manheim Township High School


Lewisburg
Bucknell University


Lewistown Indian River High School


Lincoln University
Lincoln University


Malvern Villa Maria Academy


Meadville
Allegheny College


Mercersburg
Mercersburg Academy (Indoor)


Mountain Top
Crestwood High School


New Holland Garden Spot High School


North Versailles East Allegheny High School


Philadelphia Chalfont Park



La Salle University



Lincoln High School



Marcus Foster Field


Phoenixville Phoenixville High School


Pottstown
The Hill School (Indoor)


Radnor
Radnor High School


Reading
Holy Name High School



Reading High School


Robesonia
Conrad Weiser High School


Salisbury
Salisbury Elk Lick Jr./Sr. High School


Scranton
Scranton Preparatory School


Selinsgrove
Susquehanna University



Susquehanna University (Indoor)


Sharon Sharon High School


Springfield
Cardinal O'Hara High School


University Park Pennsylvania State University (Indoor)


Warren War Memorial Field


West Chester
West Chester University


Wyndmoor
La Salle College High School

Puerto Rico
Rio Grande
Rio Grande Track

Rhode Island
Kingston
University of Rhode Island (Indoor)


Providence
Brown University (Indoor)

South Carolina Blythewood
Blythewood High School


Central Daniel High School


Charleston Charleston Southern University


Clemson Clemson University



Clemson University (Indoor)


Columbia
University of South Carolina


Fort Jackson
Patton Stadium


Johns Island Sea Island Academy


Mt. Pleasant
Town of Mt. Pleasant Track


Mullins Mullins High School


Myrtle Beach
Socastee High School


Piedmont
Woodmont High School


Rock Hill
Winthrop University


Spartanburg
Spartanburg High School


Woodruff Woodruff Middle School

South Dakota Agency Village Tiospa Zina Tribal High School


Brookings
South Dakota State University (Indoor)


Clear Lake Deuel High School


La Plant Tiospaye Topa High School


Madison Dakota State University


Miller Miller High School


Pine Ridge Pine Ridge High School


Rapid City Douglas High School



Sioux Park



South Dakota School of Mines and Technology


Spearfish
Black Hills State University


Sturgis
Sturgis Brown High School


Yankton
Yankton High School

Tennessee Bartlett
Bartlett High School


Bluff City
Sullivan East High School


Cordova Evangelical Christian School


Crossville Cumberland County High School


Franklin Franklin High School


Jacksboro Campbell County High School


Kingsport Dobyns-Bennett High School



Sullivan North High School


Knoxville Farragut High School



Karns High School



University of Tennessee



West High School


Nashville Tennessee State University (Outdoor)



Tennessee State University (Indoor)



Vanderbilt University (twice)


Oak Ridge Jefferson Middle School



Robertsville Middle School


Portland Portland High School


Powell Powell High School


Signal Mountain
Signal Mountain High School

Texas Abilene
McMurry University


Arlington Arlington Martin High School



Craven Field



Juan Seguin High School



University of Texas - Arlington



Wileman Field


Austin University of Texas


Banquete
Banquete High School


Baytown
Goose Creek Memorial High School


Beaumont Lamar University


Bellare Episcopal High School


Blooming Grove
Blooming Grove High School


Bryan Bryan High School



Davila Middle School


Carrollton Carrollton Middle School


Cedar Hill Cedar Hill Middle School


College Station
Texas A&M University (Indoor)


Comanche
Comanche High School


Conroe Caney Creek High School



Moorhead Memorial Stadium


Cuero
Gobbler Stadium


Dallas Highland Park High School


Denton
University of North Texas


El Campo
El Campo High School


El Maton Tidehaven I. S. D.


El Paso
University of Texas - El Paso


Fort Worth
W. E. Boswell High School



Poteet High School


Grapevine Grapevine High School


Groesbeck Groesbeck High School


Hallettsville Hallettsville I.S.D. Athletic Complex


Houston Aldine Auxiliary Stadium



Aldine I.S.D. - Plummer Track



Awty International High School



Butler Stadium



Chavez High School



Dyer Stadium



Jefferson Davis High School



Rice University (twice)



River Oaks Baptist School



St. Johns School



Texas Southern University



The Briarwood School



The Kinkaid School



University of Houston (Indoor)



Westbury High School



Westfield High School



Wheatley High School


Katy Katy High School



Katy Junior High School #8



Katy Junior High School #10


Kenedy
Kenedy High School


Kingsville
Texas A&M University - Kingsville


League City Clear Creek High School


Linden Linden-Kildare High School


Lubbock
Texas Tech University


Magnolia
Magnolia High School #2


Midland
Midland High School


Mont Belvieu Barbers Hill High School


Odessa Ratliff Stadium


Orange Little Cypress-Mauriceville High School


Pasadena Pasadena Auxiliary Stadium


Pattison
Royal High School


Rosenberg Lamar CISD High School #3


San Antonio
Alamo Stadium



Incarnate Word University


Spring Klein Oak High School


Spring Branch Memorial High School


The Woodlands McCullough High School



McCullough Junior High School



Terry High School



Woodlands High School


West Columbia West Columbia High School

Utah Blanding San Juan High School


Logan Utah State University


Montezuma Creek Whitehorse High School


Monument Valley Monument Valley High School


Murray Murray High School


Payson Payson High School


Price Carbon High School


Provo Brigham Young University (twice)



Provo High School



Timpview High School


Sunnyside East Carbon High School


Salt Lake City
East High School



Skyline High School



West High School

Vermont Middlebury
Middlebury College (Indoor)

Virginia Alexandria
Episcopal High School (Indoor)


Big Stone Gap Bullitt Park


Jonesville Lee County High School


Lebanon Lebanon High School


Lexington Rockbridge High School



Washington and Lee University


Loudoun County
High School - 8


Lynchburg
Heritage High School (Indoor) (twice)



Liberty University (Indoor)


Salem
Roanoke College (Indoor)


Stafford
Shirley C. Heim Middle School


Winchester
John Handley High School

Washington Bellevue Bellevue High School



Sammamish High School


Bellingham Civic Stadium



Squalicum High School



Western Washington University


Bothell Bothell High School



Northshore Junior High School



Skyview Junior High School


Bremerton
Bremerton High School


Cle Elum Cle Elum Roslyn High School


Elma Elma High School


Fife
Surprise Lake High School


Granite Falls
Granite Falls High School


Kent Kent Junior High School #7


Lacey
Salish Middle School


Oak Harbor
Oak Harbor High School


Pullman Washington State University (Indoor)


Puyallup John Rogers High School


Redmond Redmond High School


Renton
Liberty High School



Renton Stadium


Seattle Jefferson Playfield



Kings School



Rainier Beach High School



University of Washington (Indoor)


Snoqualmie
Mt. Si High School


Tacoma Chester Thompson Elementary School



Curtis High School



Glaudrone Middle School



Lincoln High School



Portland Avenue Middle School

West Virginia
Bethany
Bethany College


Buckhannon
West Virginia Wesleyan College


Clarksburg
Liberty High School


Huntington
Marshall University (Indoor)


Point Pleasant
Point Pleasant High School

Wisconsin Brussels Southern Door High School


Cedarburg Cedarburg High School (Indoor)


Clintonville Clintonville High School


Cornell
Cornell High School


Cuba City
Cuba City High School


Cudahy
Cudahy High School (Indoor)


De Pere
St. Norbert College (Indoor)



West De Pere High School (Indoor)


Delavan
Wisconsin School for the Deaf


Eagle River
Northland Pines High School (Indoor)


Eau Claire
University of Wisconsin - Eau Claire (Indoor)



University of Wisconsin - Eau Claire (Outdoor)


Hudson
Hudson High School


Janesville
Craig High School



Parker High School


Johnson Creek
Johnson Creek High School


Kenosha Bradford High School (Indoor)



Bradford High School (Outdoor)



Carthage College (Indoor)



Indian Trail Academy (Indoor)


LaCrosse
University of Wisconsin - LaCrosse


Madison Mansfield Stadium



University of Wisconsin (Indoor)


Maple
Northwestern High School


Milwaukee
Brown Deer High School (Indoor)



Hamilton High School



Pius XI High School (Indoor)



South Division High School



South Division High School (Indoor)



University of Wisconsin - Milwaukee (Indoor)



Wisconsin Lutheran College


Menomonie
University of Wisconsin - Stout (Indoor) (twice)


Neenah
Neenah High School (Indoor)


New Berlin
New Berlin West Middle/High School


New Richmond
New Richmond High School


Oconomowoc
Oconomowoc High School


Oshkosh
University of Wisconsin - Oshkosh



University of Wisconsin - Oshkosh (Indoor)


Racine
Washington Park High School (Indoor)


Ripon
Ripon College (Indoor)


River Falls
University of Wisconsin - River Falls (Indoor)


Sheboygan
Sheboygan North High School (Indoor)



Sheboygan South High School (Indoor)


Stevens Point University of Wisconsin - Stevens Point (Indoor)



University of Wisconsin - Stevens Point (Outdoor)


Superior
University of Wisconsin - Superior


Waukesha
Carroll College


Waupaca Waupaca High School


West Allis
West Allis Athletic Complex


Whitewater University of Wisconsin - Whitewater (Indoor)



University of Wisconsin - Whitewater (Outdoor)

Wyoming Basin Riverside High School


Big Piney Big Piney High School


Burlington
Burlington High School


Casper
Kelly Walsh High School


Cowley
Rocky Mountain Middle/High School


Dayton
Tongue River High School


Gillette
Campbell County Recreation Center


Lander Lander Valley High School


Meeteetse
Meeteetse High School


Powell
Powell High School


Wheatland Wheatland High School
Vietnam
Da-nang National Sports Training Facility III

Back to Home Page